Anúnciese en estas páginas

Calendario de Liga
Liga 04/05

Jornada 1 (29.08.2004)  
Real Sporting de Gijón  R.C. Recreativo Huelva
C.D. Tenerife  Elche C.F.
C.F. Ciudad de Murcia Córdoba C.F.
Pontevedra C.F. C.P. Ejido
Terrassa F.C.  U.D. Salamanca
Xerez C.D.  Málaga C.F. B
S.D. Eibar  Cádiz C.F.
U.E. Lleida  Racing Club de Ferrol
U.D. Almería  R.C. Celta de Vigo
Club Gimnástic de Tarragona  Real Murcia C.F.
Deportivo Alavés  Real Valladolid C.F.
   
Jornada 2 (05.09.2004)  
Real Valladolid C.F.  C.D. Tenerife
R.C. Recreativo Huelva  Deportivo Alavés
Real Murcia C.F.  Real Sporting de Gijón
R.C. Celta de Vigo  Club Gimnástic de Tarragona
Racing Club de Ferrol  U.D. Almería
Cádiz C.F.  U.E. Lleida
Málaga C.F. B S.D. Eibar
U.D. Salamanca  Xerez C.D.
C.P. Ejido  Terrassa F.C.
Córdoba C.F.  Pontevedra C.F.
Elche C.F.  C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
   
Jornada 3 (12.09.2004)  
Real Sporting de Gijón  R.C. Celta de Vigo
R.C. Recreativo Huelva  Real Murcia C.F.
C.F. Ciudad de Murcia Real Valladolid C.F.
Pontevedra C.F. Elche C.F.
Terrassa F.C.  Córdoba C.F.
Xerez C.D.  C.P. Ejido
S.D. Eibar  U.D. Salamanca
U.E. Lleida  Málaga C.F. B
U.D. Almería  Cádiz C.F.
Club Gimnástic de Tarragona  Racing Club de Ferrol
Deportivo Alavés  C.D. Tenerife
   
Jornada 4 (19.09.2004)  
Real Valladolid C.F.  Pontevedra C.F.
C.D. Tenerife  C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
Real Murcia C.F.  Deportivo Alavés
R.C. Celta de Vigo  R.C. Recreativo Huelva
Racing Club de Ferrol  Real Sporting de Gijón
Cádiz C.F.  Club Gimnástic de Tarragona
Málaga C.F. B U.D. Almería
U.D. Salamanca  U.E. Lleida
C.P. Ejido  S.D. Eibar
Córdoba C.F.  Xerez C.D.
Elche C.F.  Terrassa F.C.
   
Jornada 5 (26.09.2004)  
Real Sporting de Gijón  Cádiz C.F.
R.C. Recreativo Huelva  Racing Club de Ferrol
Real Murcia C.F.  R.C. Celta de Vigo
Pontevedra C.F. C.D. Tenerife
Terrassa F.C.  Real Valladolid C.F.
Xerez C.D.  Elche C.F.
S.D. Eibar  Córdoba C.F.
U.E. Lleida  C.P. Ejido
U.D. Almería  U.D. Salamanca
Club Gimnástic de Tarragona  Málaga C.F. B
Deportivo Alavés  C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
   
Jornada 6 (03.10.2004)  
Real Valladolid C.F.  Xerez C.D.
C.D. Tenerife  Terrassa F.C.
C.F. Ciudad de Murcia Pontevedra C.F.
R.C. Celta de Vigo  Deportivo Alavés
Racing Club de Ferrol  Real Murcia C.F.
Cádiz C.F.  R.C. Recreativo Huelva
Málaga C.F. B Real Sporting de Gijón
U.D. Salamanca  Club Gimnástic de Tarragona
C.P. Ejido  U.D. Almería
Córdoba C.F.  U.E. Lleida
Elche C.F.  S.D. Eibar
   
Jornada 7 (10.10.2004)  
Real Sporting de Gijón  U.D. Salamanca
R.C. Recreativo Huelva  Málaga C.F. B
Real Murcia C.F.  Cádiz C.F.
R.C. Celta de Vigo  Racing Club de Ferrol
Terrassa F.C.  C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
Xerez C.D.  C.D. Tenerife
S.D. Eibar  Real Valladolid C.F.
U.E. Lleida  Elche C.F.
U.D. Almería  Córdoba C.F.
Club Gimnástic de Tarragona  C.P. Ejido
Deportivo Alavés  Pontevedra C.F.
   
Jornada 8 (17.10.2004)  
Real Valladolid C.F.  U.E. Lleida
C.D. Tenerife  S.D. Eibar
C.F. Ciudad de Murcia Xerez C.D.
Pontevedra C.F. Terrassa F.C.
Racing Club de Ferrol  Deportivo Alavés
Cádiz C.F.  R.C. Celta de Vigo
Málaga C.F. B Real Murcia C.F.
U.D. Salamanca  R.C. Recreativo Huelva
C.P. Ejido  Real Sporting de Gijón
Córdoba C.F.  Club Gimnástic de Tarragona
Elche C.F.  U.D. Almería
   
Jornada 9 (24.10.2004)  
Real Sporting de Gijón  Córdoba C.F.
R.C. Recreativo Huelva  C.P. Ejido
Real Murcia C.F.  U.D. Salamanca
R.C. Celta de Vigo  Málaga C.F. B
Racing Club de Ferrol  Cádiz C.F.
Xerez C.D.  Pontevedra C.F.
S.D. Eibar  C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
U.E. Lleida  C.D. Tenerife
U.D. Almería  Real Valladolid C.F.
Club Gimnástic de Tarragona  Elche C.F.
Deportivo Alavés  Terrassa F.C.
   
Jornada 10 (31.10.2004)  
Real Valladolid C.F.  Club Gimnástic de Tarragona
C.D. Tenerife  U.D. Almería
C.F. Ciudad de Murcia U.E. Lleida
Pontevedra C.F. S.D. Eibar
Terrassa F.C.  Xerez C.D.
Cádiz C.F.  Deportivo Alavés
Málaga C.F. B Racing Club de Ferrol
U.D. Salamanca  R.C. Celta de Vigo
C.P. Ejido  Real Murcia C.F.
Córdoba C.F.  R.C. Recreativo Huelva
Elche C.F.  Real Sporting de Gijón
   
Jornada 11 (07.11.2004)  
Real Sporting de Gijón  Real Valladolid C.F.
R.C. Recreativo Huelva  Elche C.F.
Real Murcia C.F.  Córdoba C.F.
R.C. Celta de Vigo  C.P. Ejido
Racing Club de Ferrol  U.D. Salamanca
Cádiz C.F.  Málaga C.F. B
S.D. Eibar  Terrassa F.C.
U.E. Lleida  Pontevedra C.F.
U.D. Almería  C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
Club Gimnástic de Tarragona  C.D. Tenerife
Deportivo Alavés  Xerez C.D.
   
Jornada 12 (14.11.2004)  
Real Valladolid C.F.  R.C. Recreativo Huelva
C.D. Tenerife  Real Sporting de Gijón
C.F. Ciudad de Murcia Club Gimnástic de Tarragona
Pontevedra C.F. U.D. Almería
Terrassa F.C.  U.E. Lleida
Xerez C.D.  S.D. Eibar
Málaga C.F. B Deportivo Alavés
U.D. Salamanca  Cádiz C.F.
C.P. Ejido  Racing Club de Ferrol
Córdoba C.F.  R.C. Celta de Vigo
Elche C.F.  Real Murcia C.F.
   
Jornada 13 (21.11.2004)  
Real Sporting de Gijón  C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
R.C. Recreativo Huelva  C.D. Tenerife
Real Murcia C.F.  Real Valladolid C.F.
R.C. Celta de Vigo  Elche C.F.
Racing Club de Ferrol  Córdoba C.F.
Cádiz C.F.  C.P. Ejido
Málaga C.F. B U.D. Salamanca
U.E. Lleida  Xerez C.D.
U.D. Almería  Terrassa F.C.
Club Gimnástic de Tarragona  Pontevedra C.F.
Deportivo Alavés  S.D. Eibar
   
Jornada 14 (28.11.2004)  
Real Valladolid C.F.  R.C. Celta de Vigo
C.D. Tenerife  Real Murcia C.F.
C.F. Ciudad de Murcia R.C. Recreativo Huelva
Pontevedra C.F. Real Sporting de Gijón
Terrassa F.C.  Club Gimnástic de Tarragona
Xerez C.D.  U.D. Almería
S.D. Eibar  U.E. Lleida
U.D. Salamanca  Deportivo Alavés
C.P. Ejido  Málaga C.F. B
Córdoba C.F.  Cádiz C.F.
Elche C.F.  Racing Club de Ferrol
   
Jornada 15 (05.12.2004)  
Real Sporting de Gijón  Terrassa F.C.
R.C. Recreativo Huelva  Pontevedra C.F.
Real Murcia C.F.  C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
R.C. Celta de Vigo  C.D. Tenerife
Racing Club de Ferrol  Real Valladolid C.F.
Cádiz C.F.  Elche C.F.
Málaga C.F. B Córdoba C.F.
U.D. Salamanca  C.P. Ejido
U.D. Almería  S.D. Eibar
Club Gimnástic de Tarragona  Xerez C.D.
Deportivo Alavés  U.E. Lleida
   
Jornada 16 (12.12.2004)  
Real Valladolid C.F.  Cádiz C.F.
C.D. Tenerife  Racing Club de Ferrol
C.F. Ciudad de Murcia R.C. Celta de Vigo
Pontevedra C.F. Real Murcia C.F.
Terrassa F.C.  R.C. Recreativo Huelva
Xerez C.D.  Real Sporting de Gijón
S.D. Eibar  Club Gimnástic de Tarragona
U.E. Lleida  U.D. Almería
C.P. Ejido  Deportivo Alavés
Córdoba C.F.  U.D. Salamanca
Elche C.F.  Málaga C.F. B
   
Jornada 17 (19.12.2004)  
Real Sporting de Gijón  S.D. Eibar
R.C. Recreativo Huelva  Xerez C.D.
Real Murcia C.F.  Terrassa F.C.
R.C. Celta de Vigo  Pontevedra C.F.
Racing Club de Ferrol  C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
Cádiz C.F.  C.D. Tenerife
Málaga C.F. B Real Valladolid C.F.
U.D. Salamanca  Elche C.F.
C.P. Ejido  Córdoba C.F.
Club Gimnástic de Tarragona  U.E. Lleida
Deportivo Alavés  U.D. Almería
   
Jornada 18 (22.12.2004)  
Real Valladolid C.F.  U.D. Salamanca
C.D. Tenerife  Málaga C.F. B
C.F. Ciudad de Murcia Cádiz C.F.
Pontevedra C.F. Racing Club de Ferrol
Terrassa F.C.  R.C. Celta de Vigo
Xerez C.D.  Real Murcia C.F.
S.D. Eibar  R.C. Recreativo Huelva
U.E. Lleida  Real Sporting de Gijón
U.D. Almería  Club Gimnástic de Tarragona
Córdoba C.F.  Deportivo Alavés
Elche C.F.  C.P. Ejido
   
Jornada 19 (09.01.2004)  
Real Sporting de Gijón  U.D. Almería
R.C. Recreativo Huelva  U.E. Lleida
Real Murcia C.F.  S.D. Eibar
R.C. Celta de Vigo  Xerez C.D.
Racing Club de Ferrol  Terrassa F.C.
Cádiz C.F.  Pontevedra C.F.
Málaga C.F. B C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
U.D. Salamanca  C.D. Tenerife
C.P. Ejido  Real Valladolid C.F.
Córdoba C.F.  Elche C.F.
Deportivo Alavés  Club Gimnástic de Tarragona
   
Jornada 20 (16.01.2004)  
Real Valladolid C.F.  Córdoba C.F.
C.D. Tenerife  C.P. Ejido
C.F. Ciudad de Murcia U.D. Salamanca
Pontevedra C.F. Málaga C.F. B
Terrassa F.C.  Cádiz C.F.
Xerez C.D.  Racing Club de Ferrol
S.D. Eibar  R.C. Celta de Vigo
U.E. Lleida  Real Murcia C.F.
U.D. Almería  R.C. Recreativo Huelva
Club Gimnástic de Tarragona  Real Sporting de Gijón
Deportivo Alavés  Elche C.F.
   
Jornada 21 (23.01.2004)  
Real Sporting de Gijón  Deportivo Alavés
R.C. Recreativo Huelva  Club Gimnástic de Tarragona
Real Murcia C.F.  U.D. Almería
R.C. Celta de Vigo  U.E. Lleida
Racing Club de Ferrol  S.D. Eibar
Cádiz C.F.  Xerez C.D.
Málaga C.F. B Terrassa F.C.
U.D. Salamanca  Pontevedra C.F.
C.P. Ejido  C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
Córdoba C.F.  C.D. Tenerife
Elche C.F.  Real Valladolid C.F.
   
Jornada 20 (23.01.2005)  
R.C. Recreativo Huelva  Real Sporting de Gijón
Elche C.F.  C.D. Tenerife
Córdoba C.F.  C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
C.P. Ejido  Pontevedra C.F.
U.D. Salamanca  Terrassa F.C.
Málaga C.F. B Xerez C.D.
Cádiz C.F.  S.D. Eibar
Racing Club de Ferrol  U.E. Lleida
R.C. Celta de Vigo  U.D. Almería
Real Murcia C.F.  Club Gimnástic de Tarragona
Real Valladolid C.F.  Deportivo Alavés
   
Jornada 23 (06.02.2005)  
C.D. Tenerife  Real Valladolid C.F.
Deportivo Alavés  R.C. Recreativo Huelva
Real Sporting de Gijón  Real Murcia C.F.
Club Gimnástic de Tarragona  R.C. Celta de Vigo
U.D. Almería  Racing Club de Ferrol
U.E. Lleida  Cádiz C.F.
S.D. Eibar Málaga C.F. B
Xerez C.D.  U.D. Salamanca
Terrassa F.C.  C.P. Ejido
Pontevedra C.F. Córdoba C.F.
C.F. Ciudad de Murcia Elche C.F.
   
Jornada 24 (13.02.2005)  
R.C. Celta de Vigo  Real Sporting de Gijón
Real Murcia C.F.  R.C. Recreativo Huelva
Real Valladolid C.F.  C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
Elche C.F.  Pontevedra C.F.
Córdoba C.F.  Terrassa F.C.
C.P. Ejido  Xerez C.D.
U.D. Salamanca  S.D. Eibar
Málaga C.F. B U.E. Lleida
Cádiz C.F.  U.D. Almería
Racing Club de Ferrol  Club Gimnástic de Tarragona
C.D. Tenerife  Deportivo Alavés
   
Jornada 25 (20.02.2005)  
Pontevedra C.F. Real Valladolid C.F.
C.F. Ciudad de Murcia C.D. Tenerife
Deportivo Alavés  Real Murcia C.F.
R.C. Recreativo Huelva  R.C. Celta de Vigo
Real Sporting de Gijón  Racing Club de Ferrol
Club Gimnástic de Tarragona  Cádiz C.F.
U.D. Almería  Málaga C.F. B
U.E. Lleida  U.D. Salamanca
S.D. Eibar C.P. Ejido
Xerez C.D.  Córdoba C.F.
Terrassa F.C.  Elche C.F.
   
Jornada 26 (27.02.2005)  
Cádiz C.F.  Real Sporting de Gijón
Racing Club de Ferrol  R.C. Recreativo Huelva
R.C. Celta de Vigo  Real Murcia C.F.
C.D. Tenerife  Pontevedra C.F.
Real Valladolid C.F.  Terrassa F.C.
Elche C.F.  Xerez C.D.
Córdoba C.F.  S.D. Eibar
C.P. Ejido  U.E. Lleida
U.D. Salamanca  U.D. Almería
Málaga C.F. B Club Gimnástic de Tarragona
C.F. Ciudad de Murcia Deportivo Alavés
   
Jornada 27 (06.03.2005)  
Xerez C.D.  Real Valladolid C.F.
Terrassa F.C.  C.D. Tenerife
Pontevedra C.F. C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
Deportivo Alavés  R.C. Celta de Vigo
Real Murcia C.F.  Racing Club de Ferrol
R.C. Recreativo Huelva  Cádiz C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón  Málaga C.F. B
Club Gimnástic de Tarragona  U.D. Salamanca
U.D. Almería  C.P. Ejido
U.E. Lleida  Córdoba C.F.
S.D. Eibar Elche C.F.
   
Jornada 28 (13.03.2005)  
U.D. Salamanca  Real Sporting de Gijón
Málaga C.F. B R.C. Recreativo Huelva
Cádiz C.F.  Real Murcia C.F.
Racing Club de Ferrol  R.C. Celta de Vigo
C.F. Ciudad de Murcia Terrassa F.C.
C.D. Tenerife  Xerez C.D.
Real Valladolid C.F.  S.D. Eibar
Elche C.F.  U.E. Lleida
Córdoba C.F.  U.D. Almería
C.P. Ejido  Club Gimnástic de Tarragona
Pontevedra C.F. Deportivo Alavés
   
Jornada 29 (20.03.2005)  
U.E. Lleida  Real Valladolid C.F.
S.D. Eibar C.D. Tenerife
Xerez C.D.  C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
Terrassa F.C.  Pontevedra C.F.
Deportivo Alavés  Racing Club de Ferrol
R.C. Celta de Vigo  Cádiz C.F.
Real Murcia C.F.  Málaga C.F. B
R.C. Recreativo Huelva  U.D. Salamanca
Real Sporting de Gijón  C.P. Ejido
Club Gimnástic de Tarragona  Córdoba C.F.
U.D. Almería  Elche C.F.
   
Jornada 30 (27.03.2005)  
Córdoba C.F.  Real Sporting de Gijón
C.P. Ejido  R.C. Recreativo Huelva
U.D. Salamanca  Real Murcia C.F.
Málaga C.F. B R.C. Celta de Vigo
Cádiz C.F.  Racing Club de Ferrol
Pontevedra C.F. Xerez C.D.
C.F. Ciudad de Murcia S.D. Eibar
C.D. Tenerife  U.E. Lleida
Real Valladolid C.F.  U.D. Almería
Elche C.F.  Club Gimnástic de Tarragona
Terrassa F.C.  Deportivo Alavés
   
Jornada 31 (03.04.2005)  
Club Gimnástic de Tarragona  Real Valladolid C.F.
U.D. Almería  C.D. Tenerife
U.E. Lleida  C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
S.D. Eibar Pontevedra C.F.
Xerez C.D.  Terrassa F.C.
Deportivo Alavés  Cádiz C.F.
Racing Club de Ferrol  Málaga C.F. B
R.C. Celta de Vigo  U.D. Salamanca
Real Murcia C.F.  C.P. Ejido
R.C. Recreativo Huelva  Córdoba C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón  Elche C.F.
   
Jornada 32 (10.04.2005)  
Real Valladolid C.F.  Real Sporting de Gijón
Elche C.F.  R.C. Recreativo Huelva
Córdoba C.F.  Real Murcia C.F.
C.P. Ejido  R.C. Celta de Vigo
U.D. Salamanca  Racing Club de Ferrol
Málaga C.F. B Cádiz C.F.
Terrassa F.C.  S.D. Eibar
Pontevedra C.F. U.E. Lleida
C.F. Ciudad de Murcia U.D. Almería
C.D. Tenerife  Club Gimnástic de Tarragona
Xerez C.D.  Deportivo Alavés
   
Jornada 33 (17.04.2005)  
R.C. Recreativo Huelva  Real Valladolid C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón  C.D. Tenerife
Club Gimnástic de Tarragona  C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
U.D. Almería  Pontevedra C.F.
U.E. Lleida  Terrassa F.C.
S.D. Eibar Xerez C.D.
Deportivo Alavés  Málaga C.F. B
Cádiz C.F.  U.D. Salamanca
Racing Club de Ferrol  C.P. Ejido
R.C. Celta de Vigo  Córdoba C.F.
Real Murcia C.F.  Elche C.F.
   
Jornada 34 (24.04.2005)  
C.F. Ciudad de Murcia Real Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Tenerife  R.C. Recreativo Huelva
Real Valladolid C.F.  Real Murcia C.F.
Elche C.F.  R.C. Celta de Vigo
Córdoba C.F.  Racing Club de Ferrol
C.P. Ejido  Cádiz C.F.
U.D. Salamanca  Málaga C.F. B
Xerez C.D.  U.E. Lleida
Terrassa F.C.  U.D. Almería
Pontevedra C.F. Club Gimnástic de Tarragona
S.D. Eibar Deportivo Alavés
   
Jornada 35 (01.05.2005)  
R.C. Celta de Vigo  Real Valladolid C.F.
Real Murcia C.F.  C.D. Tenerife
R.C. Recreativo Huelva  C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
Real Sporting de Gijón  Pontevedra C.F.
Club Gimnástic de Tarragona  Terrassa F.C.
U.D. Almería  Xerez C.D.
U.E. Lleida  S.D. Eibar
Deportivo Alavés  U.D. Salamanca
Málaga C.F. B C.P. Ejido
Cádiz C.F.  Córdoba C.F.
Racing Club de Ferrol  Elche C.F.
   
Jornada 36 (08.05.2005)  
Terrassa F.C.  Real Sporting de Gijón
Pontevedra C.F. R.C. Recreativo Huelva
C.F. Ciudad de Murcia Real Murcia C.F.
C.D. Tenerife  R.C. Celta de Vigo
Real Valladolid C.F.  Racing Club de Ferrol
Elche C.F.  Cádiz C.F.
Córdoba C.F.  Málaga C.F. B
C.P. Ejido  U.D. Salamanca
S.D. Eibar U.D. Almería
Xerez C.D.  Club Gimnástic de Tarragona
U.E. Lleida  Deportivo Alavés
   
Jornada 37 (15.05.2005)  
Cádiz C.F.  Real Valladolid C.F.
Racing Club de Ferrol  C.D. Tenerife
R.C. Celta de Vigo  C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
Real Murcia C.F.  Pontevedra C.F.
R.C. Recreativo Huelva  Terrassa F.C.
Real Sporting de Gijón  Xerez C.D.
Club Gimnástic de Tarragona  S.D. Eibar
U.D. Almería  U.E. Lleida
Deportivo Alavés  C.P. Ejido
U.D. Salamanca  Córdoba C.F.
Málaga C.F. B Elche C.F.
   
Jornada 38 (22.05.2005)  
S.D. Eibar Real Sporting de Gijón
Xerez C.D.  R.C. Recreativo Huelva
Terrassa F.C.  Real Murcia C.F.
Pontevedra C.F. R.C. Celta de Vigo
C.F. Ciudad de Murcia Racing Club de Ferrol
C.D. Tenerife  Cádiz C.F.
Real Valladolid C.F.  Málaga C.F. B
Elche C.F.  U.D. Salamanca
Córdoba C.F.  C.P. Ejido
U.E. Lleida  Club Gimnástic de Tarragona
U.D. Almería  Deportivo Alavés
   
Jornada 39 (29.05.2005)  
U.D. Salamanca  Real Valladolid C.F.
Málaga C.F. B C.D. Tenerife
Cádiz C.F.  C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
Racing Club de Ferrol  Pontevedra C.F.
R.C. Celta de Vigo  Terrassa F.C.
Real Murcia C.F.  Xerez C.D.
R.C. Recreativo Huelva  S.D. Eibar
Real Sporting de Gijón  U.E. Lleida
Club Gimnástic de Tarragona  U.D. Almería
Deportivo Alavés  Córdoba C.F.
C.P. Ejido  Elche C.F.
   
Jornada 40 (05.06.2005)  
U.D. Almería  Real Sporting de Gijón
U.E. Lleida  R.C. Recreativo Huelva
S.D. Eibar Real Murcia C.F.
Xerez C.D.  R.C. Celta de Vigo
Terrassa F.C.  Racing Club de Ferrol
Pontevedra C.F. Cádiz C.F.
C.F. Ciudad de Murcia Málaga C.F. B
C.D. Tenerife  U.D. Salamanca
Real Valladolid C.F.  C.P. Ejido
Elche C.F.  Córdoba C.F.
Club Gimnástic de Tarragona  Deportivo Alavés
   
Jornada 41 (12.06.2005)  
Córdoba C.F.  Real Valladolid C.F.
C.P. Ejido  C.D. Tenerife
U.D. Salamanca  C.F. Ciudad de Murcia
Málaga C.F. B Pontevedra C.F.
Cádiz C.F.  Terrassa F.C.
Racing Club de Ferrol  Xerez C.D.
R.C. Celta de Vigo  S.D. Eibar
Real Murcia C.F.  U.E. Lleida
R.C. Recreativo Huelva  U.D. Almería
Real Sporting de Gijón  Club Gimnástic de Tarragona
Elche C.F.  Deportivo Alavés
   
Jornada 42 (19.06.2005)  
Deportivo Alavés  Real Sporting de Gijón
Club Gimnástic de Tarragona  R.C. Recreativo Huelva
U.D. Almería  Real Murcia C.F.
U.E. Lleida  R.C. Celta de Vigo
S.D. Eibar Racing Club de Ferrol
Xerez C.D.  Cádiz C.F.
Terrassa F.C.  Málaga C.F. B
Pontevedra C.F. U.D. Salamanca
C.F. Ciudad de Murcia C.P. Ejido
C.D. Tenerife  Córdoba C.F.
Real Valladolid C.F.  Elche C.F.


[Regreso a la Página principal de Glorioso.net]